FECHA |
DEPORTE |
PRUEBA |
FASE |
H.INI |
H.FIN |
SEXO |
CLASE |
FED |
PARTICIPANTE |
COMUNIDAD RESIDENCIA |
COMUNIDAD NACIMIENTO |
FEDERACIÓN |
RESULTADOS |
PUESTO |
RECORD |
31 | AT | 5.000 m. | Clasificatorias | 19:15 | 20:00 | M | T54 | FF | BOTELLO JIMENEZ, RAFAEL | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 11:33.80 | 24 | |
31 | AT | 5.000 m. | Clasificatorias | 19:15 | 20:00 | M | T54 | FF | PUIGBO VERDAGUER, ROGER | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 10:57.60 | 6 | |
31 | AT | 100 m. | Clasificatorias | 21:35 | 21:42 | M | T13 | FC | MUNAR MARTINEZ, JOAN | Baleares | Baleares | FC | 11.60 | 12 | |
31 | BA | BALONCESTO WB | Preliminares | 15:15 | 17:00 | M | Open | FF | ESPAÑA
/ SUDÁFRICA | | | FF | 74 \ 50 | | |
31 | CI | Persecución | Clasificatorias | 10:16 | 10:50 | M | C1 | CI | MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE | Cataluña | Cataluña | CI | 4:15.653 | 5 | |
31 | CI | Persecución | Clasificatorias | 11:00 | 11:45 | M | C2 | CI | ECKHARD TIO, MAURICE FAR | C.Valenciana | Cataluña | CI | 3:57.369 | 6 | |
31 | CI | Persecución | Clasificatorias | 11:39 | 12:20 | M | C3 | CI | GUTIERREZ BERENGUEL, JUAN EMILIO | Andalucía | Andalucía | CI | 3:44.303 | 6 | |
31 | CI | Kilómetro | Final | 14:00 | 15:45 | M | C 4-5 | CI | CABELLO LLAMAS, ALFONSO | Andalucia | Andalucia | CI | 1:05.947 |
ORO
| Récord del Mundo (WR) |
31 | F5 | FÚTBOL 5 C. Totales | Preliminares | 15:30 | 16:30 | M | Open | FC | ESPAÑA
/ GRAN BRETAÑA | | | FC | 1 \ 1 | | |
31 | JU | Hasta 57 Kg | Eliminatorias | 11:00 | 18:00 | F | Open | FC | MERENCIANO HERRERO, MARIA MONICA | C.Valenciana | C.Valenciana | FC | Q | | |
31 | JU | Hasta 63 Kg | Eliminatorias | 11:00 | 18:00 | F | Open | FC | ARCE PAYNO, MARTA | Madrid | Castilla-León | FC | Q | | |
31 | JU | Hasta 81 Kg | Eliminatorias | 11:00 | 18:00 | M | Open | FC | VAZQUEZ CORTIJO, ABEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FC | Q | | |
31 | JU | Hasta 57 Kg | Final | 16:00 | 18:00 | F | Open | FC | MERENCIANO HERRERO, MARIA MONICA | C.Valenciana | C.Valenciana | FC | |
BRONCE
| |
31 | JU | Hasta 63 Kg | Final | 16:00 | 18:00 | F | Open | FC | ARCE PAYNO, MARTA | Madrid | Castilla-León | FC | |
BRONCE
| |
31 | JU | Hasta 81 Kg | Final | 16:00 | 18:00 | M | Open | FC | VAZQUEZ CORTIJO, ABEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FC | | 5 | |
31 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:14 | 10:16 | M | S10 | FF | LEVECQ VIVES, DAVID JULIAN | Cataluña | | FF | 25.27 | 9 | |
31 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:22 | 10:35 | F | S10 | FF | MORALES FERNANDEZ, ESTHER | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 29.92 | 9 | |
31 | NA | 100 m. Espalda | Clasificatorias | 10:30 | 10:40 | M | S9 | FF | COLLADO ALARCON, JESUS | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 1:07.58 | 11 | |
31 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:46 | 10:56 | M | S11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 1:02.08 \ Q | 6 | |
31 | NA | 100 m. Espalda | Clasificatorias | 11:25 | 11:28 | F | S14 | FI | ALONSO MORALES, MICHELLE | Islas Canarias | | FI | 1:22.71 | 15 | |
31 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:37 | 11:47 | F | SM5 | FF | HOMAR LOPEZ, LORENA | Baleares | | FF | 4:06.39 \ Q | 7 | |
31 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:37 | 11:47 | F | SM5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 3:33.84 \ Q | | |
31 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:53 | 11:38 | M | S4 | FP | ORIBE LUMBRERAS, RICHARD | País Vasco | País Vasco | FP | 39.80 \ Q | 5 | |
31 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Final | 19:01 | 19:11 | M | S11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 1:00.76 | 4 | |
31 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Final | 20:21 | 20:19 | F | SM5 | FF | HOMAR LOPEZ, LORENA | Baleares | | FF | 4:03.16 | 7 | |
31 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Final | 20:21 | 20:19 | F | SM5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 3:28.58 |
BRONCE
| |
31 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Final | 20:46 | 20:50 | M | S4 | FP | ORIBE LUMBRERAS, RICHARD | País Vasco | País Vasco | FP | 39.74 | 4 | |
31 | RE | Single Scull | Preliminares | 10:30 | 10:50 | M | AM1 x | RE | BARCIA ALONSO, JUAN PABLO | Asturias | Asturias | RE | 5:00.42 \ q | 5 | |
31 | TT | Individual | Preliminares | 10:20 | 11:00 | M | 7 | TT | MORALES GARCIA, JORDI / FRA | Cataluña | Cataluña | TT | 3 \ 1 | | |
31 | TT | Individual | Preliminares | 12:20 | 13:00 | M | 10 | TT | CARDONA MARQUEZ, JORGE / POL | Aragón | Aragón | TT | 3 \ 1 | | |
31 | TT | Individual | Preliminares | 18:40 | 19:20 | M | 3 | TT | PIÑAS BERMUDEZ, TOMAS / SWE | Andalucía | Andalucía | TT | 1 \ 3 | | |
31 | TT | Individual | Preliminares | 20:00 | 20:40 | M | 10 | TT | CARDONA MARQUEZ, JORGE / CZE | Aragón | Aragón | TT | 0 \ 3 | 12 | |
31 | TA | Arco Recurvo Individual | Dieciseisavos | 11:00 | 11:30 | M | ARW1/ARW2 | FF | MARIN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FF | 78 \ Q | | |
31 | TA | Arco Compuesto Individual | Dieciseisavos | 15:30 | 17:00 | M | OPEN | FF | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO JAVIER | Galicia | Galicia | FF | 140 \ Q | | |
31 | TA | Arco Recurvo Individual | Octavos | 13:00 | 13:30 | M | ARW1/ARW2 | FF | MARIN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FF | 93 | 9 | |
31 | TA | Arco Compuesto Individual | Octavos | 17:00 | 17:30 | M | OPEN | FF | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO JAVIER | Galicia | Galicia | FF | 141 \ Q | | |
31 | TA | Arco Compuesto Individual | Octavos | 17:30 | 18:00 | F | OPEN | FF | RUBIO LARRION, MARIA CARMEN | Navarra | Navarra | FF | 135 \ Q | | |
31 | TO | R1 Carabina de pie, Masculino | Clasificatorias | 09:00 | 10:45 | M | SH1 | FF | OROBITG GUITART, MIGUEL | Cataluña | | FF | 555-17x | 27 | |